ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13955278
nr 1395 5278
WATERCOLOUR
Peter Vincett. Signed, watercolour, skepp, 93. Subject: 20x29cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x42cm,
Peter Vincett. Signerad, akvarell, skepp, 93. Motivet: 20x29cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x42cm
SEK 100
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:12:28
3/5 17:36:10